oh no another quiz, oh yes |
![]() ![]() |
oh no another quiz, oh yes |
Jun 30 2005, 01:20 PM
Post
#101
|
|
![]() HAAAAAAAA. ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 4,472 Joined: Dec 2004 Member No: 75,068 |
You scored as black.
you a nigga, yo! black - 67% asian - 67% white - 33% latino - 33% "You a nigga, yo!" Hahahhaa. |
|
|
|
Jun 30 2005, 02:06 PM
Post
#102
|
|
|
Senior Member ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 2,087 Joined: Aug 2004 Member No: 36,491 |
asian
50% white 42% latino 42% black 33% |
|
|
|
| *stephinika* |
Jun 30 2005, 02:15 PM
Post
#103
|
|
Guest |
asian - 67%
white - 67% latino - 42% black - 25% interesting. |
|
|
|
Jun 30 2005, 02:22 PM
Post
#104
|
|
![]() whatever d00de ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 1,349 Joined: Nov 2004 Member No: 63,060 |
Yur Asian!
asian 25% white 25% black 17% latino 8% hhaha i'm spanish. |
|
|
|
Jun 30 2005, 02:55 PM
Post
#105
|
|
![]() Go to Tahiti, and make out with a native. ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Duplicate Posts: 914 Joined: Apr 2004 Member No: 10,267 |
You scored as white.
you are white. white 100% black 33% asian 25% latino 0% hm...very interesting |
|
|
|
| *x____duckii* |
Jun 30 2005, 04:03 PM
Post
#106
|
|
Guest |
You scored as white.
black = 42% white = 42% asian = 17% latino = 0% HAHAHA. |
|
|
|
Jun 30 2005, 04:11 PM
Post
#107
|
|
![]() it's our chemistry ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 1,151 Joined: Jun 2004 Member No: 21,775 |
white: 67% latino: 50% black: 42% asian: 33% Wow. That kinda makes sense... Hahahaa |
|
|
|
Jun 30 2005, 04:27 PM
Post
#108
|
|
![]() hold up, thats antilicious ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 260 Joined: Mar 2005 Member No: 108,714 |
You scored as black.
you a nigga, yo! black 75% asian 75% white 33% latino 33% im seeing alot of white ppl results... ahah |
|
|
|
Jun 30 2005, 04:30 PM
Post
#109
|
|
![]() Senior Member ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Human Posts: 1,152 Joined: Jan 2004 Member No: 2,239 |
you are white&asain.
asian 50% white 50% black 25% latino 0% |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 12:12 PM
Post
#110
|
|
![]() Inspired2. ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 160 Joined: Jan 2005 Member No: 93,756 |
Yay!
Yur Asian! asian 92% black 67% white 50% latino 0% |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 12:17 PM
Post
#111
|
|
![]() Blasian, Asian, INVASION! ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Official Member Posts: 4,288 Joined: May 2004 Member No: 16,769 |
Black - 50%
Asian - 50% White - 33% Latino - 0% |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 12:27 PM
Post
#112
|
|
|
Good-Bye. ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 2,100 Joined: Jun 2005 Member No: 161,149 |
asian
67% white 50% black 25% latino 8% Whooo Azn Pride |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 12:47 PM
Post
#113
|
|
![]() cB Assassin ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Official Member Posts: 10,147 Joined: Mar 2004 Member No: 7,672 |
You scored as latino.
you a latina or a latino latino 83% white 75% asian 58% black 25% Reppin for all dem Latinos.... |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 01:47 PM
Post
#114
|
|
|
Change Gon Come ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 2,286 Joined: May 2004 Member No: 18,822 |
And the thing is..I'm Asian. o.O
white 67% black 50% latino 33% asian 17% |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 01:59 PM
Post
#115
|
|
![]() none of it seems real ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 2,469 Joined: Dec 2004 Member No: 73,889 |
asian 67%
white 67% latino 67% black 8% |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 04:29 PM
Post
#116
|
|
![]() We'll leave this town in ruin. ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 282 Joined: Oct 2004 Member No: 56,162 |
White 100% Asian 25% Black 17% Latino 8% Hmm...I'm white and mexican. |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 04:42 PM
Post
#117
|
|
|
Senior Member ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 128 Joined: Jul 2005 Member No: 163,849 |
white-75%
latino-33% asian-25% black-17% niiiice |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 05:24 PM
Post
#118
|
|
![]() "my girls rock balenciaga and smoke mad marijuana" ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 2,089 Joined: Dec 2004 Member No: 70,049 |
im black?
black58% asian42% latino33% white25% wow im half mexican and half cuban. how weird? |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 05:25 PM
Post
#119
|
|
|
trust me, im fightin temptations. ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 399 Joined: Mar 2005 Member No: 120,414 |
black 79%
asian 42% latino 33% white 25% |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 06:27 PM
Post
#120
|
|
|
Senior Member ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 339 Joined: Jun 2005 Member No: 162,772 |
50% asian
33% white 25% black 0% latino WHAT THE FXCK? I'm Hispanic... fallen fairy |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 06:37 PM
Post
#121
|
|
![]() memories live FOREVER<3 ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Member Posts: 1,150 Joined: Apr 2005 Member No: 132,793 |
asian
58% black 42% latino 33% white 25% |
|
|
|
Jul 2 2005, 06:45 PM
Post
#122
|
|
![]() Senior Member ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Group: Duplicate Posts: 1,912 Joined: May 2005 Member No: 137,527 |
white
42% latino 33% asian 33% black 0% I am white. |
|
|
|
![]() ![]() |