Log In · Register

 
5 Pages V  « < 3 4 5  
Reply to this topicStart new topic
oh no another quiz, oh yes
KELLYYY
post Jun 30 2005, 01:20 PM
Post #101


HAAAAAAAA.
*******

Group: Member
Posts: 4,472
Joined: Dec 2004
Member No: 75,068



You scored as black.

you a nigga, yo!

black - 67%
asian - 67%
white - 33%
latino - 33%

"You a nigga, yo!" Hahahhaa. mellow.gif
 
teeners4
post Jun 30 2005, 02:06 PM
Post #102


Senior Member
******

Group: Member
Posts: 2,087
Joined: Aug 2004
Member No: 36,491



asian

50%

white

42%

latino

42%

black

33%
 
*stephinika*
post Jun 30 2005, 02:15 PM
Post #103





Guest






asian - 67%
white - 67%
latino - 42%
black - 25%

interesting. blink.gif lol
 
xbr0kensmil3
post Jun 30 2005, 02:22 PM
Post #104


whatever d00de
******

Group: Member
Posts: 1,349
Joined: Nov 2004
Member No: 63,060



Yur Asian!

asian

25%

white

25%

black

17%

latino

8%

hhaha i'm spanish.
 
The-Mach-Hare
post Jun 30 2005, 02:55 PM
Post #105


Go to Tahiti, and make out with a native.
*****

Group: Duplicate
Posts: 914
Joined: Apr 2004
Member No: 10,267



You scored as white.



you are white.

white

100%
black

33%
asian

25%
latino

0%

hm...very interesting
 
*x____duckii*
post Jun 30 2005, 04:03 PM
Post #106





Guest






You scored as white.

black = 42%
white = 42%
asian = 17%
latino = 0%

HAHAHA. laugh.gif
 
maia_dc
post Jun 30 2005, 04:11 PM
Post #107


it's our chemistry
******

Group: Member
Posts: 1,151
Joined: Jun 2004
Member No: 21,775




white: 67%
latino: 50%
black: 42%
asian: 33%


Wow. That kinda makes sense... Hahahaa
 
dao
post Jun 30 2005, 04:27 PM
Post #108


hold up, thats antilicious
****

Group: Member
Posts: 260
Joined: Mar 2005
Member No: 108,714



You scored as black.



you a nigga, yo!

black

75%

asian

75%

white

33%

latino

33%



im seeing alot of white ppl results... ahah
 
slipper
post Jun 30 2005, 04:30 PM
Post #109


Senior Member
******

Group: Human
Posts: 1,152
Joined: Jan 2004
Member No: 2,239



you are white&asain.

asian 50%
white 50%
black 25%
latino 0%
 
RaphieRyouga
post Jul 2 2005, 12:12 PM
Post #110


Inspired2.
****

Group: Member
Posts: 160
Joined: Jan 2005
Member No: 93,756



Yay!



Yur Asian!

asian 92%

black 67%

white 50%

latino 0%
 
mouse_3k
post Jul 2 2005, 12:17 PM
Post #111


Blasian, Asian, INVASION!
*******

Group: Official Member
Posts: 4,288
Joined: May 2004
Member No: 16,769



Black - 50%

Asian - 50%

White - 33%

Latino - 0%
 
[Scr3amin][Horro...
post Jul 2 2005, 12:27 PM
Post #112


Good-Bye.
******

Group: Member
Posts: 2,100
Joined: Jun 2005
Member No: 161,149



asian
67%

white
50%

black
25%

latino
8%

Whooo Azn Pride wink.gif
 
EddieV
post Jul 2 2005, 12:47 PM
Post #113


cB Assassin
********

Group: Official Member
Posts: 10,147
Joined: Mar 2004
Member No: 7,672



You scored as latino.



you a latina or a latino

latino

83%

white

75%

asian

58%

black

25%

Reppin for all dem Latinos....
 
MrElsewhere
post Jul 2 2005, 01:47 PM
Post #114


Change Gon Come
******

Group: Member
Posts: 2,286
Joined: May 2004
Member No: 18,822



And the thing is..I'm Asian. o.O

white 67%

black 50%

latino 33%

asian 17%
 
Skyline Drive
post Jul 2 2005, 01:59 PM
Post #115


none of it seems real
******

Group: Member
Posts: 2,469
Joined: Dec 2004
Member No: 73,889



asian 67%

white 67%

latino 67%

black 8%
 
MarilynMonroe
post Jul 2 2005, 04:29 PM
Post #116


We'll leave this town in ruin.
****

Group: Member
Posts: 282
Joined: Oct 2004
Member No: 56,162




White
100%

Asian
25%

Black
17%

Latino
8%



Hmm...I'm white and mexican. huh.gif
 
michelle_07
post Jul 2 2005, 04:42 PM
Post #117


Senior Member
****

Group: Member
Posts: 128
Joined: Jul 2005
Member No: 163,849



white-75%
latino-33%
asian-25%
black-17%
niiiice
 
steezahh
post Jul 2 2005, 05:24 PM
Post #118


"my girls rock balenciaga and smoke mad marijuana"
******

Group: Member
Posts: 2,089
Joined: Dec 2004
Member No: 70,049



im black?
black58%
asian42%
latino33%
white25%

wow im half mexican and half cuban. how weird?
 
berry_lickable
post Jul 2 2005, 05:25 PM
Post #119


trust me, im fightin temptations.
*****

Group: Member
Posts: 399
Joined: Mar 2005
Member No: 120,414



black 79%
asian 42%
latino 33%
white 25%
 
Fallen Fairy
post Jul 2 2005, 06:27 PM
Post #120


Senior Member
*****

Group: Member
Posts: 339
Joined: Jun 2005
Member No: 162,772



50% asian


33% white


25% black


0% latino

WHAT THE FXCK?

I'm Hispanic...

fallen fairy
 
enyceXaddiction
post Jul 2 2005, 06:37 PM
Post #121


memories live FOREVER<3
******

Group: Member
Posts: 1,150
Joined: Apr 2005
Member No: 132,793



asian

58%
black

42%
latino

33%
white

25%
 
duplicatex0x0x0
post Jul 2 2005, 06:45 PM
Post #122


Senior Member
******

Group: Duplicate
Posts: 1,912
Joined: May 2005
Member No: 137,527



white

42%

latino

33%

asian

33%

black

0%

I am white.
 

5 Pages V  « < 3 4 5
Reply to this topicStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members: